Fall 2018 Student Athletes

Balata Nguenign, Wayny-Natasha Health Science Soccer
Bernardo, Julia Commerce Figure Skating
Bouchard, Mara General Social Science Soccer
Boulanger, Marilou Health Science Wrestling
Campagnolo, Jonathan Requalification to a DCS Wrestling
Celestino, Edrian Paul Requalification to a DCS Figure Skating
Choi, Andrew Law & Society Major Badminton
Choquette, Julien General Social Science Wrestling
Chosack Barkay, Daniel Computer Science & Math Judo
D’Annessa, Kyara Commerce Soccer
Davis Michel, Elijah King General Social Science Wrestling
Day, Brandon General Social Science Figure Skating
Duclos, Megan Pure & Applied Science Softball
Favretto, Tyler Sports & Leisure Major Baseball
Généreux, Joakim Computer Science & Math Track & Field
Guilmette, Sophie Health Science Soccer
Iacono, Jessica Commerce Figure Skating
Indjin, Ena Psychology Major Tennis
Jiang, Qianxin Commerce Swimming
Katerinakis, Alexander General Social Science Hockey
Kelly, Bridget Health Science Baseball
Kim, Alexander Commerce Taekwondo
Ladas, Peter Pure & Applied Science Baseball
Laekas-Hameder, Jacob Explorations Passages Speed Skating
Launay-Boireau, Morgane Health Science Figure Skating
Lebrun-Cantin, Nataël International Business Wrestling
Lemire-Côté, Marianne General Social Science Handball
MacGregor, Megan General Social Science Golf
Makarios, Richard Insurance and Financial Ad Baseball
Merlo, Christopher General Social Science Wrestling
Mezaour, Camelia Health Science Judo
Pacella, Daniel Commerce Soccer
Pavan, Michael General Social Science Baseball
Percopo, Ricardo Pure & Applied Science Track & Field
Phan, Adriana Health Science Track & Field
Phillips, Megan Social Science 3-Math Gymnastics
Piccioli, Luca Requalification to a DCS Soccer
Pitsilis, Camélia Requalification to a DCS Judo
Rainville, Erin Social Science 3-Math Wrestling
Rainville, Samuel Pure & Applied Science Wrestling
Renaud, Vincent Environmental & Wildlife Wrestling
Ronca, Olivia General Social Science Figure Skating
Rossiter, Graham General Social Science Speed Skating
Royce, Chloé Health Science Track & Field
Sherland, Alexia Sports & Leisure Major Wrestling
Simoneau, Jacqueline Health Science Synchronized Swimming
Sixta, Nicolas Computer Science Technolog Track & Field
Souvlos, Maria Office System Technology Figure Skating
Stomakhine, Daria Health Science Figure Skating
Stornello, Adamo Law & Society Major Baseball
Todd, Brayden Alexander General Social Science Wrestling
Vallerand, Julianne Pure & Applied Science Soccer
Vithoulkas, Tereza Commerce Diving
Wong, Jeffrey General Social Science Figure Skating

Website Feedback