Schedule for A17 for: 109 - Physical Education  as of 11/24/2017 12:30:07 AM
Legend:    = Intensive/Intersession   = Recent Change   = Places Available   = ONLINE Course
Sec.   Course   Title Cre.     Prerequisites    
(REQ=Required, REL=Grade Relative to Limit)
 Restricted to 
 Program 
Teacher Day         Time         Room #
00001 109-101-MQ  Intensive - Bike Touring
MORE Info about this Section
1.00     Nowostawsky, Terry   G-236
00002 109-101-MQ  Intensive - Bike Touring
MORE Info about this Section
1.00     Nowostawsky, Terry   G-236
00003 109-101-MQ  Intensive - Hiking
MORE Info about this Section
1.00     Mitchell, William Kenneth   G-232
00004 109-101-MQ  Intensive - Fitness Walking/Aquatic
MORE Info about this Section
1.00     Dugrenier, Martine   G-232
00005 109-101-MQ  Intensive - Fitness Walking/Aquatic
MORE Info about this Section
1.00     Dugrenier, Martine   G-232
00006 109-101-MQ  Intensive - Indoor Rockclimbing
MORE Info about this Section
1.00     Stafford-Abbott, Joey   G-02
00007 109-101-MQ  Intensive - Hiking
MORE Info about this Section
1.00     Stafford-Abbott, Joey   G-236
00008 109-101-MQ  Intensive - Alpine Skiing/Snowboard
MORE Info about this Section
1.00     Longtin, Gregory   G-232
00009 109-101-MQ  Weight Training 1.00     Longpre, Mark Andre Mon 8:00 - 10:00 G-201
00010 109-101-MQ  Volleyball 1.00     Zilberman, Victor Mon 10:00 - 12:00 GYM_A
00011 109-101-MQ  Fitness 1.00     Lambert, Shawna Mon 10:00 - 12:00 G-201
00012 109-101-MQ  Fitness 1.00     Marta, Julia Mon 10:00 - 12:00 G-232
00013 109-101-MQ  Volleyball 1.00     Oljemark, Thomas Edward Mon 12:00 - 14:00 GYM_C
00014 109-101-MQ  Fitness 1.00     Viray, Rubynell Gavini Mon
Mon
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
G-232
G-201
00015 109-101-MQ  Volleyball 1.00     Oljemark, Thomas Edward Mon 14:00 - 16:00 GYM_A
00016 109-101-MQ  Aquatic Fitness 1.00     Viray, Rubynell Gavini Mon 14:00 - 16:00 G-106
00017 109-101-MQ  Aquatic Fitness 1.00     Dugrenier, Martine Tue 8:00 - 10:00 G-106
00018 109-101-MQ  Dance Fitness 1.00     Gribbon, Marie Tue 8:00 - 10:00 G-202
00019 109-101-MQ  Weight Training 1.00     Schapman, Linda Karen Tue 8:00 - 10:00 G-201
00020 109-101-MQ  Weight Training 1.00     Schapman, Linda Karen Tue 10:00 - 12:00 G-201
00021 109-101-MQ  Outdoor Fitness 1.00     Horton, Amanda Sara Tue 10:00 - 12:00 G-232
00022 109-101-MQ  Outdoor Fitness 1.00     Viray, Rubynell Gavini Tue 12:00 - 14:00 GYM_C
00023 109-101-MQ  Outdoor Fitness 1.00     Horton, Amanda Sara Tue 12:00 - 14:00 G-157
00024 109-101-MQ  Fitness Walking 1.00     Sita, Alexandre Tue 12:00 - 14:00 G-232
00025 109-101-MQ  Fitness/Weight Training 1.00     Zilberman, David Tue 14:00 - 16:00 G-157
00026 109-101-MQ  Floor Hockey 1.00     Nowostawsky, Terry Tue 14:00 - 16:00 GYM_C
00027 109-101-MQ  Aquatic Fitness 1.00     Woodward, Peter James Tue 14:00 - 16:00 G-106
00028 109-101-MQ  Fitness Walking 1.00     Sita, Alexandre Tue 14:00 - 16:00 G-232
00029 109-101-MQ  Soccer 1.00     Nowostawsky, Terry Tue
Tue
Tue
16:00 - 18:00
16:00 - 18:00
16:00 - 18:00
GYM_A
GYM_B
GYM_C
00030 109-101-MQ  Land & Water Fitness Team Sports 1.00     Viray, Rubynell Gavini Wed
Wed
8:30 - 10:30
8:30 - 10:30
GYM_A
GYM_B
00031 109-101-MQ  Land & Water Fitness Team Sports 1.00     Horton, Amanda Sara Wed 8:30 - 10:30 G-106
00032 109-101-MQ  Volleyball 1.00     Zilberman, Victor Wed 10:30 - 12:30 GYM_A
00033 109-101-MQ  Weight Training 1.00     Schapman, Linda Karen Wed 10:30 - 12:30 G-201
00034 109-101-MQ  Stress Management 1.00     Zilberman, David Wed 10:30 - 12:30 G-232
00035 109-101-MQ  Intro to Outdoor Activites 1.00     Mitchell, William Kenneth Wed
Wed
14:00 - 16:00
14:00 - 16:00
G-02
G-106
00036 109-101-MQ  Fitness 1.00     Longpre, Mark Andre Wed 14:00 - 16:00 G-157
00037 109-101-MQ  Weight Training 1.00     Schapman, Linda Karen Wed 14:00 - 16:00 G-201
00038 109-101-MQ  Stress Management 1.00     Zilberman, David Wed 14:00 - 16:00 G-232
00039 109-101-MQ  Volleyball 1.00     Zilberman, David Wed 16:00 - 18:00 GYM_A
00040 109-101-MQ  Weight Training 1.00     Longpre, Mark Andre Wed 16:00 - 18:00 G-201
00041 109-101-MQ  Aquatic Fitness 1.00     Horton, Amanda Sara Thu 8:00 - 10:00 G-106
00042 109-101-MQ  Fitness 1.00     Dugrenier, Martine Mon 16:00 - 18:00 G-201
00043 109-101-MQ  Fitness Self Defense 1.00     Sita, Alexandre Thu 8:00 - 10:00 G-232
00044 109-101-MQ  Volleyball 1.00     Marta, Julia Thu 10:00 - 12:00 GYM_B
00045 109-101-MQ  Fitness 1.00     Woodward, Peter James Thu 10:00 - 12:00 G-157
00046 109-101-MQ  Fitness Self Defense 1.00     Sita, Alexandre Thu 10:00 - 12:00 G-232
00047 109-101-MQ  Volleyball 1.00     Tzavellas, Georgia Thu 12:00 - 14:00 GYM_A
00048 109-101-MQ  Fitness Walking 1.00     Marta, Julia Thu 12:00 - 14:00 G-157
00049 109-101-MQ  Fitness/Team Sports 1.00     Mitchell, William Kenneth Thu
Thu
14:00 - 16:00
14:00 - 16:00
GYM_A
GYM_B
00050 109-101-MQ  Fitness 1.00     Oljemark, Thomas Edward Thu 14:00 - 16:00 G-201
00051 109-101-MQ  Hip Hop 1.00     Stafford-Abbott, Joey Thu 14:00 - 16:00 G-232
00052 109-101-MQ  Soccer 1.00     Nowostawsky, Terry Thu
Thu
16:00 - 18:00
16:00 - 18:00
GYM_A
GYM_B
00053 109-101-MQ  Fitness 1.00     Oljemark, Thomas Edward Thu 16:00 - 18:00 G-201
00054 109-101-MQ  Weight Training 1.00     Longpre, Mark Andre Fri 8:00 - 10:00 G-201
00055 109-101-MQ  Fitness Team Sports 1.00     Marta, Julia Fri
Fri
10:00 - 12:00
10:00 - 12:00
GYM_B
GYM_C
00056 109-101-MQ  Aquatic Fitness 1.00     Tzavellas, Georgia Fri 10:00 - 12:00 G-106
00057 109-101-MQ  Hip Hop 1.00     Stafford-Abbott, Joey Fri 10:00 - 12:00 G-232
00058 109-101-MQ  Fitness Team Sports 1.00     Tzavellas, Georgia Fri
Fri
12:00 - 14:00
12:00 - 14:00
GYM_B
GYM_C
00059 109-101-MQ  Acro Yoga 1.00     Stafford-Abbott, Joey Fri 14:00 - 16:00 G-157
00060 109-101-MQ  Group Fitness 1.00     Lambert, Shawna Fri 12:00 - 14:00 G-232
00061 109-101-MQ  Intensive - Hiking
MORE Info about this Section
1.00     Longtin, Gregory   G-236
00062 109-101-MQ  Acro Yoga 1.00     Stafford-Abbott, Joey Tue 10:00 - 12:00 G-202
00063 109-101-MQ  Fitness 1.00     Slattery, Karen Wed 16:00 - 18:00 G-232
00001 109-102-MQ  Intensive - Orienteering
MORE Info about this Section
1.00     Oljemark, Thomas Edward   COMPL2
00002 109-102-MQ  Intensive - Orienteering
MORE Info about this Section
1.00     Oljemark, Thomas Edward   LOUNGE
00003 109-102-MQ  Intensive - Orienteering
MORE Info about this Section
1.00     Oljemark, Thomas Edward   LOUNGE
00004 109-102-MQ  Intensive - Canoe Skills
MORE Info about this Section
1.00     Mitchell, William Kenneth   COMPL2
00005 109-102-MQ  Intensive - Rockclimbing
MORE Info about this Section
1.00     Mitchell, William Kenneth Wed
Wed
16:00 - 18:00
16:00 - 18:00
G-154
G-157
00006 109-102-MQ  Learn to Swim 1.00     Horton, Amanda Sara Mon 8:00 - 10:00 G-106
00007 109-102-MQ  Volleyball 1.00     Longpre, Mark Andre Mon 10:00 - 12:00 GYM_B
00008 109-102-MQ  Volleyball 1.00     Schapman, Linda Karen Mon 10:00 - 12:00 GYM_C
00009 109-102-MQ  Karate 1.00     Sita, Alexandre Mon 10:00 - 12:00 G-157
00010 109-102-MQ  Volleyball 1.00     Horton, Amanda Sara Mon 12:00 - 14:00 GYM_A
00011 109-102-MQ  Volleyball 1.00     Schapman, Linda Karen Mon 12:00 - 14:00 GYM_B
00012 109-102-MQ  Karate 1.00     Sita, Alexandre Mon 12:00 - 14:00 G-157
00013 109-102-MQ  Badminton 1.00     Lambert, Shawna Mon
Mon
14:00 - 16:00
14:00 - 16:00
GYM_C
GYM_B
00014 109-102-MQ  Volleyball 1.00     Schapman, Linda Karen Tue 12:00 - 14:00 GYM_B
00015 109-102-MQ  Gymnastics 1.00     Zilberman, Victor Tue 8:00 - 10:00 G-157
00016 109-102-MQ  Rugby 1.00     Longtin, Gregory Tue
Tue
Tue
10:00 - 12:00
10:00 - 12:00
10:00 - 12:00
GYM_A
GYM_B
GYM_C
00017 109-102-MQ  Racquetball 1.00     Longtin, Gregory Mon 14:00 - 16:00 G-130
00018 109-102-MQ  Volleyball 1.00     Tzavellas, Georgia Tue 12:00 - 14:00 GYM_A
00019 109-102-MQ  Soccer 1.00     Longtin, Gregory Mon
Mon
Mon
16:00 - 18:00
16:00 - 18:00
16:00 - 18:00
GYM_A
GYM_B
GYM_C
00020 109-102-MQ  Fitness/Wrestling 1.00     Dugrenier, Martine Tue 16:00 - 18:00 G-157
00021 109-102-MQ  Fitness /Wrestling 1.00     Zilberman, David Tue 16:00 - 18:00 G-154
00022 109-102-MQ  Volleyball 1.00     Marta, Julia Wed 8:30 - 10:30 GYM_C
00023 109-102-MQ  Volleyball 1.00     Marta, Julia Wed 10:30 - 12:30 GYM_B
00024 109-102-MQ  Karate 1.00     Sita, Alexandre Wed 10:30 - 12:30 G-157
00025 109-102-MQ  Volleyball 1.00     Dugrenier, Martine Wed 14:00 - 16:00 GYM_A
00026 109-102-MQ  Badminton 1.00     Nowostawsky, Terry Wed
Wed
14:00 - 16:00
14:00 - 16:00
GYM_B
GYM_C
00027 109-102-MQ  Badminton 1.00     Nowostawsky, Terry Wed
Wed
16:00 - 18:00
16:00 - 18:00
GYM_B
GYM_C
00028 109-102-MQ  Brazilian Ju-Jit-Su 1.00     Stafford-Abbott, Joey Thu 8:00 - 10:00 G-157
00029 109-102-MQ  Volleyball 1.00     Tzavellas, Georgia Thu 10:00 - 12:00 GYM_A
00030 109-102-MQ  Learn to Dive 1.00     Horton, Amanda Sara Thu 10:00 - 12:00 G-106
00031 109-102-MQ  Floor Hockey 1.00     Longtin, Gregory Thu 14:00 - 16:00 GYM_C
00032 109-102-MQ  Ultimate Frisbee 1.00     Viray, Rubynell Gavini Tue
Tue
14:00 - 16:00
14:00 - 16:00
GYM_A
GYM_B
00033 109-102-MQ  Fitness 1.00     Zilberman, David Thu 14:00 - 16:00 G-157
00034 109-102-MQ  Volleyball 1.00     Longpre, Mark Andre Fri 10:00 - 12:00 GYM_A
00035 109-102-MQ  Fitness 1.00     Longtin, Gregory Fri 10:00 - 12:00 G-202
00036 109-102-MQ  Volleyball 1.00     Marta, Julia Fri 12:00 - 14:00 GYM_A
00037 109-102-MQ  Yoga 1.00     Slattery, Karen Mon 16:00 - 18:00 G-232
00001 109-103-MQ  Intensive - Bike Touring
MORE Info about this Section
1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Nowostawsky, Terry   COMPL2
00002 109-103-MQ  Intensive - AlpineSkiing/Snowboard
MORE Info about this Section
1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Nowostawsky, Terry   LOUNGE
00003 109-103-MQ  Intensive - Canoe Camping
MORE Info about this Section
1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Woodward, Peter James   LOUNGE
00004 109-103-MQ  Intensive - Fitness Yoga
MORE Info about this Section
1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Tzavellas, Georgia   G-202
00005 109-103-MQ  Intensive Fitness Stress Management
MORE Info about this Section
1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Tzavellas, Georgia   G-202
00006 109-103-MQ  Intensive - Fitness Walking
MORE Info about this Section
1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Marta, Julia   LOUNGE
00007 109-103-MQ  Intensive - Canoe Camping
MORE Info about this Section
1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Mitchell, William Kenneth   G-02
00008 109-103-MQ  Intensive - Whitewater Kayaking
MORE Info about this Section
1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Mitchell, William Kenneth Thu 16:00 - 18:00 G-106
00009 109-103-MQ  Intensive - Rock Climbing
MORE Info about this Section
1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Stafford-Abbott, Joey   LOUNGE
00010 109-103-MQ  Intensive - Wilderness Camping
MORE Info about this Section
1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Oljemark, Thomas Edward   LOUNGE
00011 109-103-MQ  Fitness 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Zilberman, Victor Mon 8:00 - 10:00 G-157
00012 109-103-MQ  Aquatic Leadership 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Horton, Amanda Sara Mon 10:00 - 12:00 G-106
00013 109-103-MQ  Fitness Walking 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Marta, Julia Mon
Mon
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
G-154
G-232
00014 109-103-MQ  Fitness 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Zilberman, David Mon 14:00 - 16:00 G-157
00015 109-103-MQ  Fitness 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Dugrenier, Martine Mon 14:00 - 16:00 G-201
00016 109-103-MQ  Fitness 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Zilberman, David Mon 16:00 - 18:00 G-157
00017 109-103-MQ  Basketball 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Longpre, Mark Andre Tue
Tue
Tue
8:00 - 10:00
8:00 - 10:00
8:00 - 10:00
GYM_A
GYM_B
GYM_C
00018 109-103-MQ  Aquatic Activities 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Tzavellas, Georgia Tue 10:00 - 12:00 G-106
00019 109-103-MQ  Leadership Activities 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Dugrenier, Martine Tue 10:00 - 12:00 G-157
00020 109-103-MQ  Fitness 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Oljemark, Thomas Edward Tue 14:00 - 16:00 G-201
00021 109-103-MQ  Fitness 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Zilberman, Victor Wed 8:30 - 10:30 G-157
00022 109-103-MQ  Weight Training 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Sita, Alexandre Wed 8:30 - 10:30 G-201
00023 109-103-MQ  Volleyball 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Viray, Rubynell Gavini Wed 10:30 - 12:30 GYM_C
00024 109-103-MQ  Aquatic Activities 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Horton, Amanda Sara Wed 10:30 - 12:30 G-106
00025 109-103-MQ  Basketball 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Schapman, Linda Karen Thu
Thu
Thu
8:00 - 10:00
8:00 - 10:00
8:00 - 10:00
GYM_A
GYM_B
GYM_C
00026 109-103-MQ  Fitness 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Dugrenier, Martine Thu 8:00 - 10:00 G-201
00027 109-103-MQ  Soccer 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Longtin, Gregory Fri
Fri
Fri
8:00 - 10:00
8:00 - 10:00
8:00 - 10:00
GYM_A
GYM_B
GYM_C
00028 109-103-MQ  Fitness 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Lambert, Shawna Thu 10:00 - 12:00 G-201
00029 109-103-MQ  Dance Fitness 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Lambert, Shawna Thu 12:00 - 14:00 G-232
00030 109-103-MQ  Floor Hockey 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Longtin, Gregory Thu 16:00 - 18:00 GYM_C
00031 109-103-MQ  Fitness 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Zilberman, David Thu 16:00 - 18:00 G-157
00032 109-103-MQ  Fitness 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Woodward, Peter James Fri 10:00 - 12:00 G-157
00033 109-103-MQ  Weight Training 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Sita, Alexandre Fri 10:00 - 12:00 G-201
00034 109-103-MQ  Brazilian Ju-Jit-Su 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Stafford-Abbott, Joey Fri 12:00 - 14:00 G-157
00035 109-103-MQ  Basketball 1.00 At least 1 of the following conditions:
109101MQ (REQ)
10910302 (REQ)
At least 1 of the following conditions:
109102MQ (REQ)
10910402 (REQ)
 
  Schapman, Linda Karen Mon
Mon
Mon
8:00 - 10:00
8:00 - 10:00
8:00 - 10:00
GYM_A
GYM_B
GYM_C
00001 109-HSA-03  Intensive: Science of Survival
MORE Info about this Section
2.00   08112  Gribbon, Marie Wed
Fri
8:00 - 9:30
10:00 - 11:30
G-236
G-236