DEAN'S LIST

 

 

 

081.05 EXPLORATIONS V
Kwak, Dong Gun

180.01 NURSING
Ioannone, Palmina

200.11 SCIENCE / MUSIC (DOUBLE DEC)
Adler, Melodie

200.51 SCIENCE / MUSIC (DOUBLE DEC)
Wilson, Kerianne

200.71 HEALTH SCIENCE: SCIENCE PLUS
Gordon, Jennifer
Lo, Wing Pin
Lo, Wing She
Pronovost, Amy Ann

200.72 PURE & APPLIED SCIENCE: SCIENCE PLUS
Craig, Heidi
Demberg, Natalya
Di Lallo, Kevin
Lam, Herman
Myles, Caitlin
Searle, Jesse
Sun, Hua Fei

200.B1 HEALTH SCIENCE
Abikhzer, Yael
Assaad, Laila-Christine
Campbell, Latoya Lenora
Malas, Kathy
Milinkis, Yuliya
Pang, Nora
Roy, Monomita

200.B2 PURE & APPLIED SCIENCE
Hamid, Mohammad
Nguyen, Thanh Christina
Zoghbi, Grace

243.06 INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICS
Posada, Josue

243.15 COMPUTER & DIGITAL SYSTEMS
Krikorian, Michael
Soukhanov, Stanislav

300.01 SOCIAL SCIENCE
Gariepy, Andrea
Guirguis, Marian

300.71 HONOURS SOCIAL SCIENCE
Chammas, Jamil
Frank, Joelle
Kyparissis, Angela
Nabi, Fatima

300.7A HONOURS SOCIAL SCIENCE
Allami, Amal

300.7B HONOURS COMMERCE
Delisle, Sarah
Guico, Catherine

300.AB COMMERCE
Ayoub, Jason
Chatelain, Mathieu
Manoukian, Christina
Papanayotou, Melissa-Zoe

300.AC COMMERCE & INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS
Kumar, Mohit

322.A0 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
Chouchtari, Anjuli
Petrillo, Sandra Valentina
Vigorito, Caterina Raffaella

351.03 SPECIAL CARE COUNSELLING
Hayward, April

410.03 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION: FINANCE OPTION
Theriault, Sabrina

410.12 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
Beaudry, Bruno
Kazma, Nancy
Skoufaras, Georgia
Tojong, Christine Lynn

420.01 COMPUTER SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
Brunette, Jonathan
Gorka, Michael
Trinh, Elizabeth
Van De Sande, Eric

420.A0 COMPUTER SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
Maqsoudi, Jeffrey
Mc Fern, Patrick
Spadotto, Steven
Zakharov, Anton
Zimler, Joshua

500.AA COMMUNICATIONS: ART, MEDIA, THEATRE
Garcia, Samanta
Jenkins, Tania

551.02 POPULAR MUSIC
Thompson, Nicholas

700.02 LIBERAL ARTS
De Luca, Cynthia
Legault, Sonya

FIRST CLASS HONOURS

 

 

 





















081.03 EXPLORATIONS III

Awad, Salim

145.A0 ANIMAL HEALTH TECHNOLOGY
Collymore, Chereen
Read, Michelle
Veillette, Jennifer

145.01 ECOLOGICAL TECHNOLOGY
Warren, Sandra

180.A0 NURSING
Holliday, Kevin
Ramrup, Nadira
Sullivan, Melissa
Viduya, Maria Nina

200.B1 HEALTH SCIENCE
Abdul Rahman, Ma'n
Alberico, Ernest James
Bourbeau, Charles
Chin, Chanraksmey
Clayton, Genevieve
Cohen, Elazar
El Madany, Salma
Florean, Andreea
Gavino, Clarissa
Gervais, Gabriel
Greco, Vanessa
Hakim, Melanie
Hannouche, Mathew
Ho, Sandy Wing-San
Khourdaji, Basima
Lim, San Ha
Phan, Christina
Phan, Irene
Quansah, Charlotte
Ryzhikov, Alexandre
Safi, Chafic
Sau, Tina Chay Phong
Sawicki, Ruth
Surcel, Madalina
Toledano, Atalia
Tran, Thi Bich Lien
Tran, Thi Yen Linh
Xu, Zhi Da
Yancovitch, Alan Charles
Yazigi, Madona
Zaarour, Georges

200.B2 PURE & APPLIED SCIENCE
Dupuis, Katherine
Karanta, Jordan
Kenth, Sukhdeep
Kernisan, Anne-Eunice
Nercessian, Antranig Aren
Staskevicius, Antanas
Swaleh, Shan
Thai, Thuy-An

200.10 INTERNATIONAL BACCALAUREATE / SCIENCE
Jabeen, Amna

200.71 HEALTH SCIENCE: SCIENCE PLUS
Afara, Nadia
Kuspinar, Ayse
Lessard, Genevieve
Muhsin, Nawar
Radovanovic, Irena
Zhao, Liang

200.72 PURE & APPLIED SCIENCE: SCIENCE PLUS
Chasse, Renaud
D'Asti, Esterina
Frison, Blaise
Heng, Lay
Nguyen, Clara Minh-Chau
Rodayan, Angela

221.01 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY
Broccolini, Athony
Vavatsikos, Joanna

243.06 INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICS
Ayvazyan, Vahon
Marchal-Goulet, Mario
Tucker, Jeffrey

243.15 COMPUTER & DIGITAL SYSTEMS
Kazi-Tani, Moundji
Phimmachack, Francois

300.AA SOCIAL SCIENCE
Ionescu Isac Gotia, Vlad Cristian
Lezos, Anastasia
Mahdi, Zainab

300.AE SOCIAL SCIENCE: CHILD STUDIES
Arvanitis, Sophie
Maiorino, Kristina Anna

300.AB COMMERCE
Bonin, Frederic
El Homsi, Sleiman
Harper, David
Moushian, Christine Lisa
Pasin, Stephanie
Sahaguian, Mariarita
Shea-Schrier, Sean
Venardos, Ekaterini

300.AC COMMERCE & INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS
Gauthier-Beaudoin, Sophie
Hossain, Sabrina

300.AJ SOCIAL SCIENCE: INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
Salonin, Maxim

300.01 SOCIAL SCIENCE
Abou Kalam, Jacqueline
Calisto Azevedo, Melanie
Haouzi, Schneur-Zalman
Peter, Anne Catherine
Steele-Brown, Tiffany
Wu, Pin Pin

300.71 HONOURS SOCIAL SCIENCE
Boiles-Leonard, Vivianna
Portnaya, Olga
Renaud, Jesse
Roberts, Nicole Marie

300.7A HONOURS SOCIAL SCIENCE
Larribaut, Daniele
Sebastiampillai, Brightny

300.7B HONOURS COMMERCE
Borrelli, Christopher
Boscato, Michael
Han, Lu
Kiriyenko, Ksenia
Le, Thu Hoai
Tavares, Brian
Vu, Thi Loan

322.A0 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
Astorino, Vittoria
Cammisano, Maria
Farray-Clarke, Carmena
Guo, Lan Lan
Sardelli, Olivia

322.03 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
Darwish, Sabaa
Humphries, Rachel
Irving, Robyn
Kusiewicz, Tanya
Rakovski, Elana

351.A0 SPECIAL CARE COUNSELLING
Clark, Sheila
Starinieri, Sonia

351.03 SPECIAL CARE COUNSELLING
Bromby, Erin
De Michele, Vanessa
Macaskill, Kristina
Philipps, Laurie

400.01 COMMERCE
Calzetta, Anthony-Michael
Cao, Colette Thanh
Folco, Veronica
He, Cheng
Sammut, Jessica
Shaykhian, Nima
Tam, Tsz Yan
Wong, Wing Kem Sarita
Zephir, Nadgele

400.71 HONOURS COMMERCE
Al Ghoul, Rola
Darsaklis, Georgia
Egarhos, Ioanna Paraskevi
Germilli, Adriana Maria
Hijazi, Maha
Karpman, Robert
Robillard, Michael

410.03 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION: FINANCE OPTION
Chugh, Puneet
Lubin, Rose Ginny
Pampena, Gervasio-Jason
You, Sok Ngim

410.11 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION: GENERAL ADMIN. OPTION
Chomicki, Sandra
Sotiriou, Andreas Valendios
Tran, Lili-Anne

410.12 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
Dodier, Nathalie
Franco, Etienne
Lalande, Robyn Keri
Ohannessian, Lara
Patel, Krishnakant
Stephens, Julien
Xie, Yuhong

412.A0 DOCUMENT DESIGN & MULTIMEDIA TECHNOLOGY
Barrett, Tenneille
Bissonnette, Evelyn
Danakas, Panagiotis
Goolab, Rakesh
Landry, Melissa
Morin, Caroline
Patton, Julie
Sheu, Chii-Jaw
Smilovits, Tal

420.A0 COMPUTER SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
Ferreri, Yannick
Lopresti, Steven
Louie, Andrew
Sheu, Chii-Jaw
Sun, Xiu Li

420.01 COMPUTER SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
Chen, Jen Mou
Lam, Christophe
Mikedis, Nickolaos
Morales, Raquel
Primakova, Iryna
Sader, Marc
Sultan, Fahad

500.AA COMMUNICATIONS: ART, MEDIA, THEATRE
Ene, Raluca Mihaela
Gill, Emily
Havill, Anne
Lemieux, Christine
Pagliuca, Angelo
Pigeon, Daisy
St- Pierre, Veronique
Zarbo, Andrea

500.A3 MODERN LANGUAGES
Harel, Alike
Provencal, Natacha
Raponi, Lisandra
Soobramanie, Jacqueline

500.02 MUSIC
Kennedy, Clayton
Peters, Jordan
Weber, Marc
White, Emilie

501.A0 MUSIC
Goldman-Posluns, Jonathan
Greenfield, Naomi

551.A0 PROFESSIONAL MUSIC & SONG TECHNIQUES
Desmarchais, Vincent
Pontes, Tiffany

551.02 POPULAR MUSIC
Ho, Karen Rebecca

700.02 LIBERAL ARTS
Ahmed, Furheen
Azran, Stephanie
Bacon, Marie-Helene
Boiles-Leonard, Genevieve
Brothers, Natalie
Greenidge, Abigail
Guillemette, Christina
Guindon, Eric
Kastelberger, Lisa
Leclair, Jennifer
Mohr-Elzeki, Dahlal
Sanchez-Soares, Kimberley
Sanza, Amanda
Schulz, Jennifer
Smith, Julia Marie
Speeckaert Erik

HONOURS 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

081.02 EXPLORATIONS II
Lee, Yuk Ying

081.05 EXPLORATIONS V
Forand, Linnet
Lee, Chun Yu
Manatt, Jessica Jean

145.01 ECOLOGICAL TECHNOLOGY
Kalamaras, Marie-Melissa
Manno, Dominic
Rand, Gregory James

145.A0 RESPIRATORY & ANAESTHESIA TECHNOLOGY
D'Arcy, Patricia
Drouin, Karyne
Gerbasi, Tania
Kensett, Valerie
McDuff, Isabelle
Millington, Tanya Lesley

180.01 NURSING
Baker, Stacy
Cesar, Marissa
Gentile, Melissa
Krason, Katarzyna
Lavallee-Morin, Mylene
Lingnau, Donna Maria
Miras, Dindo
Oduro, Adwao Akyere
Williams-Hunte, Nathafa
Wright, Marcia Patricia

180.A0 NURSING
Cote, Crystal Lorna
English, Julie
Jean, Nicole
Linares-Recinos, Mayari
Liu, Youci
Poon, Yan Yin
Thorpe, Gloria
Xu, Ying

200.11 SCIENCE / MUSIC (DOUBLE DEC)
Cristofaro, Patrick Paul
Parker, Ross

200.51 SCIENCE / MUSIC (DOUBLE DEC)
Holzinger, Michael Dyck
Joshi, Aman
Kees, Harry

200.71 HEALTH SCIENCE: SCIENCE PLUS
Adamowicz, Bartosz
Anastasio, Natascia
Bedrosian, Matios
Chaudhary, Nida
Haddad, Yasmine
He, Si Si
Hinds, Samantha
Ibanescu, Andreea
Illanganathan, Vithusha
Lau, Suk Yee
Mahrouche, Louiza
Ogourtsova, Tatiana
Paradis, Mark
Rogatchev, Dimitre
Smith, Jennifer
Virk, Sadia

200.72 PURE & APPLIED SCIENCE: SCIENCE PLUS
Baptista, Philip
Pheng, Chhunry
Yiu, Wai Long

200.B1 HEALTH SCIENCE
Abikhzer, Emmanuel
Abittan, Gaelle
Aguilar, Lisbeth Carolina
Agyei, Yaw
Awan, Uzma
Balabanian, Gregory
Balendran, Tharshika
Benarroch, Michael
Bourennani, Linda
Campanella, Catherine Sarah
Carfagnini, Laura
Chen, Wei-Yang
Chow, Christine
Dahan, Jennifer
De Iacovo, Melissa
Deuchoghlian, Vartivar
Duggada Ramaswamy, Roobhyna
Fhima, Mitch
Fyon, Jennifer
Hachem, Bahe
Haddad, Yasmine
Hu, Margaret
Kho, Francine
Kochuparampil, Jummey
Mathioudakis, Maria
Mayerhofer, Michael Stefan
Mohammed, Abdur
Muhey, Heba
Ntentis, Georgia
Owen, Leila
Phillips, Kelly
Pollice, Jasmine
Ralph, Melissa
Rasouli, Arsalan
Sabbagh, Philippe
Saia, Carmela
Sellathurai, Pavithira
Sambasivam, Lavanya
Santina, Dima
Scott, Meghan
Shariff, Asma
Tang, Victoria
Tran, Christine Minh
Truong, Olivia
Vuong, Ilenna
Vourtzoumis, Phil
Wang, Cary Kai-Li
Zahabi, Raed

200.B2 PURE & APPLIED SCIENCE
Buchanan, Daniel
Dersahakian, Lara
Dragutescu, Matei
Erohin, Maria
Gioia, Milena Julia
Guenette, Styven
Kassabian, Adelene
Fanizzi, Marc
Lalanne, Roodz Michele
Langella, Antonio
Laplante, Alexander
Lento, Veronica
Mete, Tania
Nassif, Carmela-Elia
Pishva, Rana
Trinh, Johnny
Qafarov, Elena
Racz, Michael A
Scebba, Stephane
Szporer, Ryan
Vincent Rajadurai, Charles
Watfa, Mahmoud

200.B6 MATH & PHYSICS MAJOR
Kapetanakos, Nicholas
Perron, Michael

221.01 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY
Berckmans, Robert
Bourque, Isabelle
Gil, Adriana
Varga, Andrew

221.03 BUILDING SYSTEMS ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
Jimenez Sanchez, Ana Isabel
Mathurin, Thamarah
Turturea, Florin Cristian

243.06 INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICS
Job, Robert
Kombarji, Samer
Mackiddie, Jayson
Messina, Anthony
Ntwali, Olivier
Puri, Ardeep Singh
Tait, Christopher
Wang, Xue Feng

243.15 COMPUTER & DIGITAL SYSTEMS
Blair, Erik
Brennan, Jason
Byford, Melanie
Macleod, Jonathan
Perreault, Justin

300.01 SOCIAL SCIENCE
Abbate, Stephanie
Amicarelli, Elena
Craciun, Andrei
El-Asmar, Joumain
Fallahi, Bahareh
Hinds, Sharon
Karaoglan, Fatma
Leblanc, Danielle
Mikhail, Maggy
Pereira, Eric
Santos, Meguy
Scandone, Modestino
Shekari Shirazi, Afsaneh

300.1B I.B. COMMERCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
Lemay, Jean-Sebastien

300.71 HONOURS SOCIAL SCIENCE
Benabdelhanoun, Elmehdi
Carriere, Melissa
Fintikakis, Georgia
Graham-Tremblay, Alix
Oun, Sinoun
Quammie, Alisa

300.7A HONOURS SOCIAL SCIENCE
Carrier-Nunes, Waylon
Cheng, Hiu Man
Melo-Serpa, Stacy
Holden, Antoinette
Kang, Sun-Gyoo
Lazici, Dragana
Marquis, Tania
Melo-Serpa, Stacy
Millington, Vanessa Maria
Requis Yadao, Desiree
Rovolis, Joanna
Sedeghi, Shahrzad

300.7B HONOURS COMMERCE
Du Pont, Maxime-Olivier
Kamel, Nada
Oke, Ashley

300.A3 THREE MATH SOCIAL SCIENCE
Primiani, Giovanni
Revah, Maurice

300.AA GENRAL SOCIAL SCIENCE
Feldstain, Andrea
Grapes, Heather
Huynh, Yeng-Ling Jane
Izmirlian, Nora
Miller, William
Mason, Siobhan
Mutombo, Cedric
Packard, Reesa Tamara
Ortiz-Aguilera, Pia-Antonieta
Sproule, Michael
Tashdjian, Aline Maral
Tzallas, Ekaterini
Wang, Yating
Zgorzak, Stefanie

300.AB COMMERCE
Damirdjian, Taline
Dibai Isfahani, Sara
Dimoliapis, Maria
Filato, Michael
Gentile, Linda
Hawwari, Hiba
Hundal, Kirndeep Kaur
Kouzmenko, Ekaterina
Lemarier, Benoit
Mu, Xiao Zhen
Osorio-Mendoza, Francisca
Rinaldi, Melissa
Romain, Miguel-Audray
Tang, Cristina

300.AC COMMERCIAL & INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS
Dodard, Safia Esthel
Patel, Neeral
Sobel, Grzegorz

300.AE SOCIAL SCIENCE: CHILD STUDIES
Bouchalian, Tamar
Chicoine, Anna
Haddad, Joyce
Rioux, Melanie

300.AK SOCIAL SCIENCE: LAW & SOCIETY
Camozzato, Melissa

300.AQ SOCIAL SCIENCE / MAJOR IN SPORTS & LEISURE STUDIES
Bakos, Amy

322.03 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
Allen, Heather
Artuso, Angelica
Bourque-Gagnon, Nancy
Di Pietro, Diana
Farella, Immacolata
Giannopoulos, Vasiliki
Giurleo, Carmelina
Gullaci, Maria
Haidalis, Cristalia
Kasberuk, Stanley
Kolodny, Taryn
Levis, Sara
Tavolaro, Claudia

322.A0 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCAITON
Apter, Joanne
Davitt, Jessica
Ferraria, Clotilde
Grana, Allison
Gubitosa, Melissa
Larocque, Amy
Manoukian, Mariem
Martins, Nancy-Kathy
Neophytou, Georgia
Ramzanali, Fatima
Raouda El-Balah, Lina
Renshaw, Caroline

351.03 SPECIAL CARE COUNSELLING
Brown, Melissa
Cournoyer, Shirley
Dahme, Julie
Harris, Kimberly Karen
O'Brien, Claire
Pizzardi, Tina
Saddick, Sabrina

351.A0 SPECIAL CARE COUNSELLING
Ashmead, Shunadda
Di Gennaro, Nadia
Friedman, Allison
Hands, Kathleen
Tevyaw, Jennifer Lee

400.01 COMMERCE
Ahmad, Imran
Anton Charles, Heinrich
Awan, Aysha
Chau, Kimberly Karen
Cretu, Calin
De Bellefeuille, Daniel
D'Orso, Juliana Tania
El Doraini, Nariman Sabri
Froundjian, Ara
Gagnon, Guillaume
Hanna, Mary Ann
Kwon, Jaeseok
Lam, Wang Leung
Malhi, Ali Goher
Mercurio, Antonella
Rubbo, Giuseppina
Santoro Petti, Pina
Sia, Michael
Vasconcelos Vieira, Nellie

400.71 HONOURS COMMERCE
Balabanov, Dmitri
Berckmans, Victoria
Karapanos, Panayiota
Li, Janet
Vlasceanu, Ana Maria
Wo, Wing Yan

410.03 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION: FINANCE OPTION
Bui, Thi Lan Phuong
Johl, Gurkiranjit Kaur
Lebeau, Audree
Yu, Li Fu

410.11 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION: GENRAL ADMIN. OPTION
Ferrara, Frank Matteo

410.12 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
Akter, Ziasmin
Aladin, Stanley
Ali, Nasifa
Blunte, Keisha
Chen, Stellia
Hong, Hong
Islam, Tamanna
Javed, Kalya
Jia, Dong Mei
Kogan, Anna
Laptinskaia, Olga
Lee, Richard
Rajadurai, Sujitha
Vu, Thi Thanh Binh
Wu, Shaohua

412.A0 DOCUMENT DESIGN & MULTIMEDIA TECHNOLOGY
Bissessar, Carlton Michael
Charpentier, Daniel Robert
Green, Jennifer
Lavilla, Marietta
Noel, Melissa
Oliva, Diana
Rosanio, Roberto
Tipaldos, Alexander
Vincent, Caroline
Williams, Chantel Neshia

420.01 COMPUTER SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
Baptiste, Jean-Richard
Jamgotchian, Vicken Vincent
Kalsi, Naveen
Lai, Weisheng
Licyayo, Pierre Noel
Quan, Ich Loc
Rowhani, Edward
Seto, Michael
Timbro, Vincent
Tran, Ngoc Son
Qayyum, Tashmima
Quan, Ich Loc

420.A0 COMPUTER SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
Kolodenchuck, Nicolas
Lo, Chito
Madriaga, Riza
Marcoux, Andrew
Matin, Mahammed Aziz
Paskal, Victor
Peshal, Daniel
Scolamiero, Marco

500.02 MUSIC
Downing, Michael
Gray, Kathleen Emily
Krajewski, Christopher
Lortie, Daniel
Prud'Homme, Olivier
Quin, Luke
Vernucci, Jonathan

500.AA COMMUNICATIONS: ART, MEDIA, THEATRE
Beaulieu, Angele
Dansereau, Francesca
Dassouki, Razan
De Grandpre, Elisabeth
Hauguel, Vanessa
Lazariuk, Launa
Lemieux, Stephanie
Mckell, Benjamin
Morin, Dave
Plamondon Lalancett, Priscilla
Quagliotto, Nathalie
Salhani, Toni

500.A3 MODERN LANGUAGES
Bilemdjian, Melanie
Castro Rodriguez, Luis Eliver
Dehm, Sarah
Valenzuela, Cristiannae

501.A0 MUSIC
Gelfand, Alex
Poitras, Julie Demerise

551.02 POPULAR MUSIC
Arapyan, Arden
Moores, Dustin
Morin, Kyle
Plourde, Guy

700.02 LIBERAL ARTS
Butt, Lori-Ann
Joseph, Jennifer
Khongkham, Arisa
Lira Correa, Sofia
Lombardi, Marie
Polanco, Gabriela
Ryan, Aarin
Malka, Tanya
Rathsack, Kristal
Sebastien, Victoire-Camille

ACADEMIC MERIT

 

 

 

 

 

081.05 EXPLORATIONS V
Assyag, Abraham

141.A0 RESPIRATORY & ANAESTHESIA TECHNOLOGY
Harvey, Frances
Masse, Stephanie Gail
Mezzetta, Suzanne
Vladimirov, Maya

145.A0 ANIMAL HEALTH TECHNOLOGY
Perrino, Stephanie

180.A0 NURSING
Athanasiou, Margaret

200.B1 HEALTH SCIENCE
Cheang, Phonesavanh
Petrucci, Andrea Maria
Shallwani, Shirin

200.B2 PURE & APPLIED SCIENCE
Al-Sous, Roba
Matveev, Andrei
Traunero, Mark Matthew
Williams, Cindy

221.01 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY
Del Chiappa, Adriana

221.03 BUILDING SYSTEMS ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
Qiao, Li Hong

243.06 INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICS
Ocay, Christian
Posada, Alejandro
Poulin, Yannick

243.15 COMPUTER & DIGITAL SYSTEMS
Kandasamy, Subathira

300.01 SOCIAL SCIENCE
Del Borrello, Loide
Errington, Tara Anne
Waheed, Thalie

300.AB COMMERCE
Abecassis, Laura
Jiang, Nan
Li, Shun Bai
Poss, Megan

322.A0 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
Doell, Stephanie

351.A0 SPECIAL CARE COUNSELLING
Allaire, Sabrina
Jansons, Jacqueline
Mc Nicholl, Megan

400.01 COMMERCE
Lai, Belinda
Nikolaus, Vanessa
Yu, Xue Lei

400.71 HONOURS COMMERCE
Douranos, Natalie

412.A0 DOCUMENT DESIGN & MULTIMEDIA TECHNOLOGY
Weiss, Alisson

420.A0 COMPUTER SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
Grenier-Major, Nicolas
Yin, Cheng Gang

501.A0 MUSIC
Audet, Jennifer
Mach, Carina


revised Sept 18 2003